MMA Women

Sexy Picture of Ring Girl Melissa Riso

Born: June 27, 1986 in Monterey, California, USA
Birth Name: Melissa Lauren Riso
Height: 5′ 2″ (1.57 m)

Melissa Riso was born June 27, 1986, in Monterey California and was raised in a nearby small town called Salinas. She moved to San Diego right after high school and soon after graduated from Beauty College.

She served as model photos and have time to collaborate with many renowned brands worldwide.

In addition to participating only MMA as a Ring-Girl, Melissa Riso also gifted martial arts and voluminous knowledge about this subject. She admits her several times each fan is genuine and willing “than gloves” if given the chance.

In addition to being a ring-girl, Riso also devoted his time to participate as a model for a few photos bikini fashion magazine. In addition, she also served to challenge in the field of cinema but not achieved much success.

Enjoy some of the hottest pictures from her Instagram page.





Click to comment
To Top